Offizielles Endergebnis - Jedermann 2h
Einzel |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
--- |
Jens Irmscher |
10:26:00 |
12:26:00 |
12:27:20 |
2:01:20 |
13 |
0:01:20 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
--- |
Sven Schürer |
10:09:00 |
12:09:00 |
11:59:00 |
1:50:00 |
11 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
Lars Steinert |
10:33:00 |
12:33:00 |
12:21:52 |
1:48:52 |
10 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
--- |
Edda Jahn |
10:19:00 |
12:19:00 |
12:13:42 |
1:54:42 |
10 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
Ritzelknacker Werdau |
Joachim Schierig |
10:05:00 |
12:05:00 |
12:05:30 |
2:00:30 |
11 |
0:00:30 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
GSV Zwickau 1924 |
Wolfgang Grünberger |
10:12:00 |
12:12:00 |
12:01:08 |
1:49:08 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
9 |
7 |
--- |
Frank Jäntsch |
10:37:00 |
12:37:00 |
12:26:15 |
1:49:15 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
--- |
Hagen Hoffmann |
10:30:00 |
12:30:00 |
12:47:05 |
2:17:05 |
13 |
0:17:05 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Gerrit Schloske |
10:23:00 |
12:23:00 |
12:07:53 |
1:44:53 |
8 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
--- |
Rico Weißbach |
10:16:00 |
12:16:00 |
12:03:12 |
1:47:12 |
8 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
8 |
11 |
--- |
Veit Müller |
10:40:00 |
12:40:00 |
12:36:40 |
1:56:40 |
8 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
8 |
12 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Tim Freude |
10:02:00 |
12:02:00 |
11:57:45 |
1:55:45 |
2 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - Jedermann 2h Team |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
Die schnellen Mädels/SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Katrin Gitter, Elke Karl |
10:07:00 |
12:07:00 |
12:03:50 |
1:56:50 |
11 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
Familie Strauß |
Juliane Strauß, Jens Strauß |
10:11:00 |
12:11:00 |
12:09:42 |
1:58:42 |
11 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
11 |
3 |
Vater und Sohn |
Jacob Schmieder, Danny Schug |
10:18:00 |
12:18:00 |
12:07:04 |
1:49:04 |
10 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
Team Scha(r)f/SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Elisabeth Panzner, Tom Borbe |
10:14:00 |
12:14:00 |
12:08:13 |
1:54:13 |
7 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
Saskia und Tristan/SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Saskia Kreysig, Tristan Grünberger |
10:25:00 |
12:25:00 |
12:22:51 |
1:57:51 |
7 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
Uta und Wolf/SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Uta und Wolf Jäntsch |
10:28:00 |
12:28:00 |
12:35:57 |
2:07:57 |
9 |
0:07:57 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
Max mit Vati/SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Maximilian Bartl, Heiko Kopp |
10:04:00 |
12:04:00 |
11:58:00 |
1:54:00 |
2 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - Jedermann 4h Team |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS meets Ritzelknacker |
René Schuster, Marcel Schierig |
10:04:00 |
14:04:00 |
13:46:37 |
3:42:37 |
20 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
20 |
2 |
Postenträumer/ESV Zwickau |
Regina Stark, Jens Stahlberg |
10:11:00 |
14:11:00 |
14:03:38 |
3:52:38 |
19 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
19 |
3 |
Die Orientierungslosen/ESV Zwickau |
Silvia Stahlberg, Angelika Baumann |
10:08:00 |
14:08:00 |
13:55:56 |
3:47:56 |
14 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - Aktive 2h Einzel |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Lydia Jahn |
10:08:00 |
12:08:00 |
11:59:25 |
1:51:25 |
11 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
11 |
2 |
SV Sachsen 90
Werdau |
Mathias Jahn |
10:12:00 |
12:12:00 |
12:01:42 |
1:49:42 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
SV Sachsen 90
Werdau |
Theresa Schubert |
10:05:00 |
12:05:00 |
11:57:58 |
1:52:58 |
8 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - Aktive 2h Team |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
Frank und Hendrik/SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Frank Gitter, Hendrik Karl |
10:03:00 |
12:03:00 |
11:53:28 |
1:50:28 |
12 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
12 |
2 |
Swen und Jens/SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Swen Vogel, Jens Rudorf |
10:06:00 |
12:06:00 |
12:03:05 |
1:57:05 |
10 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
Lukas und Tim/SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Lukas Falke, Tim Hämmerlein |
10:10:00 |
12:10:00 |
12:02:48 |
1:52:48 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - Aktive 4h Einzel |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Denny Albert |
10:07:00 |
14:07:00 |
13:55:18 |
3:48:18 |
23 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
23 |
2 |
Ghost-Racing-Team/ESV-BTF |
Michael Sturm |
10:03:00 |
14:03:00 |
13:41:41 |
3:38:41 |
21 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
21 |
3 |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
Steffen Liehr |
10:10:00 |
14:10:00 |
14:04:16 |
3:54:16 |
21 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
21 |
4 |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
Dietmar Fremder |
10:14:00 |
14:14:00 |
14:06:39 |
3:52:39 |
20 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
20 |
5 |
USV TU Dresden |
Torsten Kaufmann |
10:24:00 |
14:24:00 |
14:04:04 |
3:40:04 |
18 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
19 |
6 |
RC Schlossbike Greiz |
Angela Müller |
10:28:00 |
14:28:00 |
14:02:50 |
3:34:50 |
9 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Offizielles Endergebnis - Aktive 4h Team |
Platz |
Teamname |
Teilnehmer |
Startzeit |
Karenzzeit bis |
Zielzeit |
Fahrzeit |
Posten |
Strafzeit |
Strafposten |
Wertung |
1 |
Anke und Uli/ESV Dresden |
Anke Dannowski,
Uli Kretzschmar |
10:20:00 |
14:20:00 |
14:09:21 |
3:49:21 |
22 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
22 |
2 |
Andrea und Harry/OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
Andrea Kröber, Harald Männel |
10:06:00 |
14:06:00 |
14:06:39 |
4:00:39 |
22 |
0:00:39 |
1 |
21 |
3 |
Gauri Shankar/SV Robotron Dresden |
Elisabeth Ansorge, Hannes Heidrich |
10:02:00 |
14:02:00 |
13:41:46 |
3:39:46 |
19 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
19 |
4 |
Brüder Ehms/USV
Jena |
Jürgen Ehms, Norbert Ehms |
10:13:00 |
14:13:00 |
13:57:09 |
3:44:09 |
18 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
18 |
5 |
Simone und Johannes/ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide |
Simone Arndt, Johannes Kremlacek
|
10:09:00 |
14:09:00 |
13:49:11 |
3:40:11 |
15 |
0:00:00 |
0 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|